Hole In Ones

1970.              W. Gove.                     3rd.

                       V. Hocking.                  13th.

                       N. Sharpley.                 5th.

1972.              W. O’Donnell.              12th.

                       G. Herdman.                12th.

1973.              A. Taylor.                     13th.

                       G. Herdman.                11th.

1976.              M. Storey.                    9th.

1977.              G. Couglan.                  10th.

                        I. Mason.                     17th.

                        L. Clements.                 11th.

1978.               K. Walker.                   10th.

                        E. Mallows.                  10th.

1980.               J. Edwards.                  4th.

1984.               Mrs. O. Driscoll.          18th.

                        L. Wilson.                    4th.

1985.               Mrs. M. Mason.           13th.

                        B. Klein.                       18th.

                        J. Kennedy.                  13th.

1987.              Mrs. D. Frawley.          2nd.

                       Mrs. C. Carmody.        18th.

                       L. Howlett.                   10th.

1988.              F. Barlow.                    18th.

                       T. Wardley.                  14th.

                       T. Barry.                      2nd.

                       R. Drummond.  14th.

1989.              P.Lozogo.                    14th.

                      J. Walsh.                      2nd.

1990.             P. Manglesdorf.            16th.

                      M. Beams.                   16th.

1991.             W. Spiller.                    16th.

                      A DiGiovanni.               2nd.

                      T. Charlton.                  10th.

                      W. Odgers.                  10th.

                      A. Brisbane.                 16th.

                      P. Johnson.                   16th.

1992.             B. Hancock.                 16th.

                      C. Richardson.             2nd.

                       M. Anderson.               2nd.

                       L. Antonio.                   16th.

1993.              R. Bowman.                 2nd.

                       A. Smith.                      14th.

                      K. Poppe.                    16th.

1994.             R. Bowman.                 14th.

                      K. Kay.                        14th.

                      K. Whykes.                  14th.

                      J. Deveson.                  2nd.

1995.             B. Green.                     18th.

                      N. Lewis.                     2nd.

                      R. Jones.                      14th.

                      H. Purcell.                    16th.

                       P. Waters.                    18th.

                       P. Eltringham.               14th.

                       G. Gladman.                 16th.

1997.              S. Gladman.                 16th.

1998.              T. Steele.                      1st.

                       H. Moran.                    2nd.

                       J. Vanderveer.              2nd.

                       O. Lewis.                     10th.

                       J. Toering.                    14th.

1999.             J. Pascoe.                     16th.

2000.             B. Klein.                       16th.

                      Mrs. M. McKenna.      14th.

                       R. Alsop.                      16th.

                      Mrs. H. Reus.               16th.

                       L. Wilson.                    14th.

2001.             T. Edwards.                 2nd.

                       O. Lewis.                     14th.

                       T. Edwards.                 2nd.

                       F. Snibson.                   18th.

2002.             H. Reus.                       2nd.

                       R. Jones.                      14th.

2003.              K. Whykes.                  16th.

                      S. Snowden.                 16th.

                      S. Fraser.                     2nd.

                     M. Bowers.                  14th.

                     W. Elfring.                    14th.

                     A. Ferres.                     18th.

                    G. O’Donnell.               10th.

2004.           Mrs. C. Carmody.        2nd.

                    S . Bosworth.                14th.

2005.           L. Emonson.                 2nd.

                    K. Dobbin.                   14th.

                    P. Vennell.                    16th.

                    J. Rolloff.                      14th.

                    A. Nash.                      16th.

                     F. Snibson.                   14th.

                    R. Humphries.              10th.

                    Mrs. Y. Sullivan.           10th.

2006.            P. Kiepers.                   2nd.

                     S. McAdam.                10th.

                     R. Seers.                      14th.

                     S. Jones.                     18th.

2007              I.Sevior.                      16th

                      P.O,Donnell                 14th

                      Mrs N. Shannon          14th

                      Mrs Y. Sullivan             14th

                      R. Lee                           14th

                      R. Lee                           14th

                      J. Ferris                         2nd

2009            G. Foster                      18th

                     B.Quick                         16th

                     Mrs T Pye                     2nd

2010             H.Stevenson                 16th

                     Mrs G. Skinner             14th

2011             D. Kerr                           10th

                     J.Slater                           1st

                     W. Hoath                       14th

                     S. Anderson   (snr)       14th

                     B.Green                        10th

                     Mrs K.Bond                  14th

2012            S. Armstrong                16th

2013            G. Webber                     18th

                     A.Peterson                   16th

                      B.Sullivan                     2nd

                     A. Emerson                   18th

2014            A.King                           10th

                    A.Peterson                   1st

                 J.Rues                        10th

                   J.Anstis                         14th

                   D.McBain                        18th